Leden

Naam Woonplaats Lid sinds Type FS1 Bouwjaar
Jurgen ter Huurne (Oprichter) Haaksbergen 01-2007 378 1973
Henk Habing (Mede-oprichter) Haaksbergen 01-2007 378 1973
Niels Donkers Ede 01-2007 2F2 DX 1978
Wilfried Bemthuis Haaksbergen 01-2007 378 1975
Bart Bemthuis Haaksbergen 01-2007 1J5 1977
Jessica Pronk Arnhem 01-2007 2RU 1986/87
Henk Botter Leeuwarden 01-2007 3E9 DX 1980
Johannes Smids Giekerk 02-2007 2RU 1982
Frank Stegeman Huissen 03-2007 378 1974
Friso Jansen Bredevoort 03-2007 1J5 1977
Aad Markus Rijssen 05-2007 2RU 1986
Jan Zwiers Enschede 05-2007 2RU 1982
Joran Slot Hengelo 05-2007 378 1974
Bert Geerts Emmen 05-2007 FS1 1969
Abel Jakobs Oldebroek 08-2007 2RU 1987
René Broeders Hank 08-2007 378 1973
Jos van der Weijden IJsselstein 08-2007 FS1 1970 + 71
Kees Spoon Woerden 08-2007 2RU 1986
Ben Lemmob Didam 08-2007 378 1973
Piet Dalstra Tytsjerk 12-2007 3E9 1981
Gerard Kortman Ameide 12-2007 1J5 1977
Jan Hendriks Vaassen 01-2008 FS1 1970
Jan Baars Boskoop 03-2008    
Dirk-Jan Schuppert Holten 03-2008 1J5 / 2F2 1976 / 1979
Rob Bemthuis Haaksbergen 03-2008 2F2 1978
Henk Hendriks Didam 05-2008 2F2/1J5/3E9 1978/76/79
Rick de Lizer Hengelo 05-2008 2RU 1987
Albert 't Hart Lemele 08-2008 2RU 1981
René Roth Houten 09-2008 2RU 1986
Freek Verdriet Goor 08-2009 2F2 1978
Thijs Bemthuis Haaksbergen 08-2009 378 1974
Henk Rozendom Wierden 08-2009 3E9 1979
Frans Bijvank Enschede 08-2009 378 1974
Rick Bijvank Enschede 08-2009 378 1974
Johan Witteveen Hattem 10-2009 1J5 1976
Peter van de Berghe Grubbenvorst 02-2010 FS1-20 (P'tje) 1970
Peter Duisters Bundel-Schoot 06-2010 3E9 1979
Wim Bargeman Vorden 07-2010 3E9 1980 + 1981
Willem de Man Cothen 08-2010 2RU 1986
Harrie Diender Teuge 09-2010 FS1 1972
Bob Meijerman Beek 02-2011 FS1 1972
Henk Koopman Nieuw Heeten 02-2011 3E9 1980
Ben Bemthuis Haaksbergen 09-2011 2RU 1986
Nico Nieuw-Vennep 09-2011 468 G (Du) 1976
Onno Wilgenkamp Hilversum 03-2012 2RU 1987
Albert Knikker Oldebroek 04-2012 2RU 1987
Johan ten Hagen Haaksbergen 04-2012 2RU 1987
Marc Wichems Hengelo 05-2012 3E9 1980
Henk Groenveld Ijlst 07-2012 378 1975
Tom Hoitink Megchelen 08-2012 2F2 DX 1978
Roelof de Boer Akkrum 08-2012 3E9 1981
William Kijk in de Vegte Westerhaar 10-2012 1J5 1976
Dirk van Leeuwen Haastrecht 10-2012 diversen  
Ruud D. Heemskerk 11-2012 2RU 1982
Marcel van Halteren Borne 12-2012 2RU 1986
Rik Leeftink Nijverdal 03-2013 3E9 1980
Kenny Langorh Bocholtz (Limburg) 04-2013 SS 50 1972
Andries Keuter Urk 05-2013    
Kor Emmen 10-2013 378 1974
Marcel Buiting Hellendoorn 11-2013 Sheriff 1981
Thijs de Vries Bemmel 12-2013 1J5 1979
Wim Samyn Zonnebeke (België) 01-2014    
Rob van der Linden Wilnis 01-2014 3E9 1978
Harrie Koster   01-2014 FS1 Street 1972
Dick van Velden 's-Gravenzande 01-2014    
André   02-2014 468 1975
Jurjen Heikoop   03-2014 FS1 1970
Erik Hemmer Ootmarsum 04-2014 Beumer 1972
Sietze Hummel Assen 05-2014 3E9 1980
Kaj Moojen Utrecht 05-2014 1J5 1977
Richard Zitter Lisse (Zuid-Holland) 09-2014 Beumer en "unknown yet" 1972